New User Registration
Username:
Password: Remember Me:

Ontario Abandoned Places

An online community for urban explorers
Location Database
Database
Forum
Forum
Search Locations
Search

User Search




garbage and mold

Located in: Springwater Township
Location #16224
Public

To request this location be removed, Click Here.

Location Owner:titalingus
Creation Date: 10/6/2019
Last Updated: 10/6/2019



Description
Dont know anything about it just seen all the junk and on further inspection threw a window could see all the mold

Abandoned houses may be dangerous! Read the LEGAL DISCLAIMER.
Always obtain permission before entering someone else's property.

garbage and mold
j hunk
Created by: titalingus


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


garbage and mold


Status:

Status: Abandoned
Category: House or Farm



Options:

View map
Geocaches
Who Viewed
Create Photo Gallery
Edit Location

HAZARDS
None listed
We do not assume any responsibility for the accuracy of this information or for liability should you injure yourself.
Maps are only shown to logged in members. Google Maps is no longer free.
GPS:



There are no comments for this location.


On 10/6/2019 3:08:14 PM user titalingus uploaded photos : SAM_0797.JPG / SAM_0798.JPG / SAM_0799.JPG / SAM_0800.JPG / SAM_0801.JPG / SAM_0802.JPG / SAM_0803.JPG / SAM_0805.JPG / SAM_0806.JPG / to SID: 106201912617
On 10/6/2019 3:06:28 PM user titalingus created gallery : j hunk
On 10/6/2019 3:06:12 PM user titalingus changed the following: security settings, description